ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 16:57:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BUI EXPRES (13105)
SEALDAH to BALLIA
SDAH BUI EXPRES (13105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH BUI EXPRES (13105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN14:08 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)47
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN15:42 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)114
5DGRDURGAPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)178
6ASNASANSOL JN17:07 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)220
7CRJCHITTARANJAN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)245
8MDPMADHUPUR JN18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)301
9JSMEJASIDIH JN18:46 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)330
10JAJJHAJHA20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)374
11GHRGIDHAUR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)385
12JMUJAMUI21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)400
13KIULKIUL JN21:54 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)428
14BRYABARHIYA22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)444
15BJUBARAUNI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)467
16VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)494
17MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)504
18SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)517
19MNOMEHNAR ROAD00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)525
20DESDESARI01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)535
21AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)545
22HJPHAJIPUR JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)555
23SEESONPUR JN02:20 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)561
24NYONAYAGAON02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)572
25STLRSITALPUR03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)579
26DGADIGHWARA03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)584
27CPRCHHAPRA04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)614
28SIPSURAIMANPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)643
29STWSAHATWAR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)662
30BUIBALLIA06:10 (Day 2)Destination679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :