ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 05:15:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUI SDAH EXP (13106)
BALLIA to SEALDAH
BUI SDAH EXP (13106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BUI SDAH EXP (13106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUIBALLIASource08:50 (Day 1)0
2STWSAHATWAR09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)18
3SIPSURAIMANPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)37
4CPRCHHAPRA10:25 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)66
5DGADIGHWARA11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)96
6STLRSITALPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)101
7NYONAYAGAON11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)108
8SEESONPUR JN12:00 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)119
9HJPHAJIPUR JN12:38 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)125
10AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)135
11DESDESARI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)145
12MNOMEHNAR ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)155
13SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)163
14MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)175
15VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)185
16BJUBARAUNI JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)213
17BRYABARHIYA16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)232
18KIULKIUL JN16:49 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)252
19JMUJAMUI17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)280
20GHRGIDHAUR17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)294
21JAJJHAJHA18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)306
22JSMEJASIDIH JN19:22 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)350
23MDPMADHUPUR JN19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)379
24CRJCHITTARANJAN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)435
25ASNASANSOL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)460
26DGRDURGAPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)502
27BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:31 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)565
28BDCBANDEL JN01:38 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)633
29NHNAIHATI JN02:04 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)642
30SDAHSEALDAH03:35 (Day 2)Destination679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :