ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 17:17:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAZARDUARI EXP (13113)
KOLKATA to LALGOLA
HAZARDUARI EXP (13113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
C1
6
C2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: HAZARDUARI EXP (13113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BPBARRACKPORE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)19
3RHARANAGHAT JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)70
4KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)96
5BTYBETHUADAHARI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)124
6PLYPLASSEY09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)146
7BEBBELDANGA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)164
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)182
9MBBMURSHIDABAD10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)193
10JJGJIAGANJ10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)200
11BQGBHAGWANGOLA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)212
12LGLLALGOLA11:35 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :