ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:46:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAZARDUARI EXP (13114)
LALGOLA to KOLKATA
HAZARDUARI EXP (13114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
C1
6
C2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: HAZARDUARI EXP (13114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BQGBHAGWANGOLA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)12
3JJGJIAGANJ16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)23
4MBBMURSHIDABAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)31
5BPCBERHAMPORE CRT17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)42
6BEBBELDANGA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)60
7PLYPLASSEY17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)78
8BTYBETHUADAHARI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)100
9KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)128
10RHARANAGHAT JN19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)154
11BPBARRACKPORE20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)205
12KOAAKOLKATA21:40 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.