ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:54:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA LGL EXPRESS (13117)
KOLKATA to LALGOLA
KOAA LGL EXPRESS (13117)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KOAA LGL EXPRESS (13117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)34
3RHARANAGHAT JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)70
4KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)96
5BTYBETHUADAHARI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)124
6PLYPLASSEY19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)146
7BEBBELDANGA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)164
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)182
9MBBMURSHIDABAD19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)193
10JJGJIAGANJ20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)200
11LGLLALGOLA21:00 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :