ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 18:24:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118)
LALGOLA to KOLKATA
LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118)
Running Days: MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource06:40 (Day 1)0
2JJGJIAGANJ06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)23
3MBBMURSHIDABAD07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)31
4BPCBERHAMPORE CRT07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)42
5BEBBELDANGA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)60
6PLYPLASSEY08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)78
7BTYBETHUADAHARI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)100
8KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)128
9RHARANAGHAT JN09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)154
10NHNAIHATI JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)190
11KOAAKOLKATA11:20 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :