ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 22:14:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118)
LALGOLA to KOLKATA
LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118)
Running Days: MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource06:45 (Day 1)0
2JJGJIAGANJ07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)23
3MBBMURSHIDABAD07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)31
4BPCBERHAMPORE CRT07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)42
5BEBBELDANGA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)60
6PLYPLASSEY08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)78
7BTYBETHUADAHARI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)100
8KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN09:11 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)128
9RHARANAGHAT JN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)154
10NHNAIHATI JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)190
11KOAAKOLKATA11:20 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :