ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:42:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118)
LALGOLA to KOLKATA
LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118)
Running Days: MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource07:00 (Day 1)0
2JJGJIAGANJ07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)23
3MBBMURSHIDABAD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)31
4BPCBERHAMPORE CRT07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)42
5BEBBELDANGA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)60
6PLYPLASSEY08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)78
7BTYBETHUADAHARI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)100
8KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)128
9RHARANAGHAT JN10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)154
10NHNAIHATI JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)190
11KOAAKOLKATA11:35 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.