ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 06:07:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA GCT EXPRES (13121)
KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CITY
KOAA GCT EXPRES (13121)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOAA GCT EXPRES (13121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource20:05 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)161
3ASNASANSOL JN22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)203
4MDPMADHUPUR JN23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)284
5JSMEJASIDIH JN00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)313
6JAJJHAJHA01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)357
7KIULKIUL JN02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)411
8HTZHATHIDAH JN03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)438
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)489
10PNBEPATNA JN05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)534
11PPTAPATLIPUTRA06:02 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)547
12DGADIGHWARA06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)580
13CPRCHHAPRA07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)611
14BUIBALLIA08:43 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)676
15GCTGHAZIPUR CITY10:25 (Day 2)Destination741
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :