ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:48:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH SMI EXPRESS (13123)
SEALDAH to SITAMARHI
SDAH SMI EXPRESS (13123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH SMI EXPRESS (13123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)47
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:00 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)114
5DGRDURGAPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)178
6UDLANDAL JN10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)194
7ASNASANSOL JN10:58 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)220
8STNSITARAMPUR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)229
9CRJCHITTARANJAN11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)245
10MDPMADHUPUR JN12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)301
11JSMEJASIDIH JN13:37 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)330
12JAJJHAJHA15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)374
13KIULKIUL JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)428
14BJUBARAUNI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)467
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)518
16MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)570
17RUSDRUNNISAID PUR02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)611
18SMISITAMARHI03:15 (Day 2)Destination634
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.