ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:36:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMI SDAH EXPRESS (13124)
SITAMARHI to SEALDAH
SMI SDAH EXPRESS (13124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SMI SDAH EXPRESS (13124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMISITAMARHISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RUSDRUNNISAID PUR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)24
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)65
4SPJSAMASTIPUR JN08:45 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)117
5BJUBARAUNI JN11:25 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)168
6KIULKIUL JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)207
7JAJJHAJHA16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)261
8JSMEJASIDIH JN17:16 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)305
9MDPMADHUPUR JN18:03 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)334
10CRJCHITTARANJAN20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)390
11STNSITARAMPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)406
12ASNASANSOL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)415
13UDLANDAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)441
14DGRDURGAPUR22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)457
15BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:03 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)521
16BDCBANDEL JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)588
17NHNAIHATI JN01:36 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)597
18SDAHSEALDAH03:35 (Day 2)Destination634
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.