ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 03:38:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BSB EXP (13133)
SEALDAH to VARANASI JN
SDAH BSB EXP (13133)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH BSB EXP (13133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)4
3DAKEDAKHINESWAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)13
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:57 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)101
5GKHGUSKARA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)134
6BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)153
7PNEPRANTIK00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)157
8AMPAHMADPUR JN00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)172
9SNTSAINTHIA00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)186
10RPHRAMPUR HAT01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)213
11NHTNALHATI JN01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)227
12MRRMURARAI01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)244
13RJGRAJGRAM02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)255
14PKRPAKUR02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)267
15KLPKOTALPUKUR02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)279
16BHWBARHARWA JN03:21 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)293
17TPHTINPAHAR JN03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)309
18TLJTALJHARI03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)319
19SLJSAKRIGALI JN04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)339
20SBGSAHIBGANJ JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)347
21MZCMIRZA CHEUKI04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)362
22PPTPIRPAINTI05:07 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)371
23SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)380
24BKSLBIKRAM SHILA05:30 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)385
25CLGKAHALGAON05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)391
26EKCEKCHARI05:52 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)395
27GGAGHOGA06:02 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)401
28SBOSABAUR06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)413
29BGPBHAGALPUR06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)421
30NATNATHNAGAR06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)425
31MPYMURARPUR07:07 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)430
32AKNAKBARNAGAR07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)435
33SGGSULTANGANJ07:30 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)445
34BUPBARIARPUR07:55 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)463
35RPURRATANPUR08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)468
36JMPJAMALPUR JN08:20 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)474
37DRTPDASHARATHPUR08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)480
38DRHDHARHARA08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)486
39AHAABHAIPUR09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)496
40KJHKAJRA09:20 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)503
41KIULKIUL JN10:22 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)519
42LKRLUCKEESARAI JN10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)520
43BRYABARHIYA10:51 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)535
44HTZHATHIDAH JN11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)546
45MKAMOKAMEH JN11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)553
46MORMOR11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)561
47PHKPUNARAKH11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)569
48BARHBARH11:59 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)579
49ATLATHMAL GOLA12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)588
50BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)597
51KWOKARAUTA12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)606
52KOOKHUSROPUR13:06 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)612
53HDEHARDAS BIGHA13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)615
54FUTFATWA13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)620
55PNCPATNA SAHEB13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)632
56GZHGULZARBAGH14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)635
57RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR14:16 (Day 2)14:18 (Day 2)640
58PNBEPATNA JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)642
59PWSPHULWARI SHARIF14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)649
60DNRDANAPUR14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)652
61NEONEORA15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)658
62SDESADISOPUR15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)665
63BTABIHTA15:25 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)669
64PAILPALI A 15:34 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)675
65KWRKOELWAR15:39 (Day 2)15:41 (Day 2)678
66KUAKULHARIA15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)681
67ARAARA15:59 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)691
68KRSKARISATH16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)701
69BEABIHIYA16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)713
70BYNBANAHI16:33 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)719
71RPRRAGHUNATHPUR16:43 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)727
72TWGTWINING GANJ16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)736
73DUREDUMRAON17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)744
74BXRBUXAR17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)760
75CSACHAUSA17:37 (Day 2)17:39 (Day 2)771
76GMRGAHMAR17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)780
77BWHBHADAURA18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)788
78DLNDILDARNAGAR JN18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)796
79ZNAZAMANIA18:34 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)810
80SLDSAKALDIHA18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)836
81DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:38 (Day 2)20:48 (Day 2)854
82BSBVARANASI JN21:40 (Day 2)Destination871
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :