ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2018 04:22:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB SDAH EXPRESS (13134)
VARANASI JN to SEALDAH
BSB SDAH EXPRESS (13134)
Running Days: MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S4
4
S3
5
S2
6
S1
7
B1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB SDAH EXPRESS (13134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:33 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)17
3SLDSAKALDIHA10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)36
4ZNAZAMANIA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)62
5DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:47 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)75
6BWHBHADAURA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)83
7GMRGAHMAR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)91
8CSACHAUSA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)100
9BXRBUXAR11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)111
10DUREDUMRAON11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)128
11TWGTWINING GANJ12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)135
12RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)144
13BYNBANAHI12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)153
14BEABIHIYA12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)158
15KRSKARISATH12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)170
16ARAARA12:58 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)180
17KUAKULHARIA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)190
18KWRKOELWAR13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)194
19PAILPALI A 13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)196
20BTABIHTA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)202
21SDESADISOPUR13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)206
22NEONEORA13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)214
23DNRDANAPUR14:50 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)219
24PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)223
25PNBEPATNA JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)229
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)231
27GZHGULZARBAGH16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)236
28PNCPATNA SAHEB16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)239
29FUTFATWA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)251
30HDEHARDAS BIGHA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)256
31KOOKHUSROPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)259
32KWOKARAUTA16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)265
33BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)274
34ATLATHMAL GOLA17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)283
35BARHBARH17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)292
36PHKPUNARAKH18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)303
37MORMOR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)311
38MKAMOKAMEH JN19:09 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)318
39HTZHATHIDAH JN19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)325
40BRYABARHIYA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)336
41LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)351
42KIULKIUL JN20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)352
43KJHKAJRA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)368
44AHAABHAIPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)375
45DRHDHARHARA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)385
46DRTPDASHARATHPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)391
47JMPJAMALPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)397
48RPURRATANPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)404
49BUPBARIARPUR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)408
50SGGSULTANGANJ22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)426
51AKNAKBARNAGAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)436
52MPYMURARPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)441
53NATNATHNAGAR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)446
54BGPBHAGALPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)450
55SBOSABAUR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)458
56GGAGHOGA00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)471
57EKCEKCHARI00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)476
58CLGKAHALGAON00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)480
59BKSLBIKRAM SHILA00:55 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)486
60SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)492
61PPTPIRPAINTI01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)501
62MZCMIRZA CHEUKI01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)509
63SBGSAHIBGANJ JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)524
64TLJTALJHARI02:35 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)552
65TPHTINPAHAR JN02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)562
66BHWBARHARWA JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)579
67KLPKOTALPUKUR03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)593
68PKRPAKUR04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)605
69RJGRAJGRAM04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)616
70MRRMURARAI04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)628
71CTRCHATRA04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)635
72NHTNALHATI JN05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)644
73RPHRAMPUR HAT05:39 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)658
74MLVMALLARPUR06:06 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)670
75SNTSAINTHIA06:28 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)686
76AMPAHMADPUR JN06:41 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)699
77PNEPRANTIK06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)714
78BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:08 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)718
79GKHGUSKARA07:30 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)737
80BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:32 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)770
81DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)858
82BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)867
83SDAHSEALDAH10:55 (Day 2)Destination871
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :