ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 22:09:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145)
KOLKATA to RADHIKAPUR
RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AB1
6
AB2
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: RADHIKAPUR EXP (13145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource19:30 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)34
3BDCBANDEL JN20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)43
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)85
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)108
6KWAEKATWA22:57 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)148
7SALESALAR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)165
8KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)206
9AZAZIMGANJ JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)220
10JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)255
11DGLEDHULIAN GANGA01:43 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)285
12NFKNEW FARAKKA JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)300
13MLDTMALDA TOWN03:25 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)334
14SMSAMSI04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)369
15BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)380
16HCRHARISCHANDRPUR04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)390
17BOEBARSOI JN05:07 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)422
18RGJRAIGANJ05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)444
19KAJKALIYANGANJ06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)464
20RDPRADHIKAPUR07:00 (Day 2)Destination476
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :