ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 20:01:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151)
KOLKATA to JAMMU TAWI
JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: JAMMU TAWI EXP (13151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DAKEDAKHINESWAR12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)10
3KQUKAMARKUNDU12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)36
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:24 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)98
5PANPANAGARH14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)145
6DGRDURGAPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)161
7UDLANDAL JN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)177
8RNGRANIGANJ14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)185
9ASNASANSOL JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)203
10ULTKULTI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)217
11BRRBARAKAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)220
12KMMEKUMARDUBI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)223
13DHNDHANBAD JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)262
14GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:23 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)291
15PNMEPARASNATH17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)309
16HZDHAZARIBAGH RD18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)336
17PSBPARSABAD18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)358
18KQRKODERMA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)384
19GJDGUJHANDI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)394
20GAPGURPA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)416
21PRPPAHARPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)428
22TKNTANKUPPA20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)441
23GAYAGAYA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)460
24GRRUGURARU21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)482
25RFJRAFIGANJ21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)498
26JHNJAKHIM21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)509
27AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)529
28SEBSON NAGAR22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)540
29DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)546
30SSMSASARAM22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)563
31KTQKUDRA23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)589
32BBUBHABUA ROAD23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)611
33SYJSAIDRAJA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)640
34CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)648
35DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:25 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)663
36KEIKASHI02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)675
37BSBVARANASI JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)680
38JNUJAUNPUR JN03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)738
39SHGSHAHGANJ JN04:26 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)771
40MLPRMALIPUR04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)796
41ABPAKBARPUR05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)815
42GGJGOSHAINGANJ05:48 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)837
43AYAYODHYA07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)869
44ACNDA N DEV NAGAR07:13 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)873
45FDFAIZABAD JN07:35 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)876
46SLWSOHWAL08:58 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)891
47RDLRUDAULI09:40 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)914
48DYDDARYABAD10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)937
49SGJSAFDARGANJ11:13 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)957
50BBKBARABANKI JN11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)975
51LKOLUCKNOW NR12:40 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1004
52MLDMALIHABAD13:31 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1028
53SANSANDILA13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)1052
54BLMBALAMU JN14:12 (Day 2)14:14 (Day 2)1072
55HRIHARDOI14:43 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1105
56ROZAROZA JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1161
57SPNSHAHJEHANPUR16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1168
58TLHTILHAR16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1186
59PMRPITAMBARPUR16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1219
60BEBAREILLY17:22 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)1239
61CBJCLUTTERBUCKGANJ17:37 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)1246
62MILMILAK18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1279
63RMURAMPUR18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1302
64MBMORADABAD19:15 (Day 2)19:23 (Day 2)1329
65KNTKANTH19:55 (Day 2)19:57 (Day 2)1358
66SEOSEOHARA20:12 (Day 2)20:14 (Day 2)1375
67DPRDHAMPUR20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1389
68NGGNAGINA20:50 (Day 2)20:52 (Day 2)1405
69NBDNAJIBABAD JN21:18 (Day 2)21:23 (Day 2)1427
70MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN21:30 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)1439
71CNKCHANDOK21:41 (Day 2)21:43 (Day 2)1446
72RSIRAISI21:59 (Day 2)22:01 (Day 2)1461
73LRJLAKSAR JN22:17 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1469
74RKROORKEE22:34 (Day 2)22:37 (Day 2)1487
75SRESAHARANPUR23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1522
76YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI00:06 (Day 3)00:08 (Day 3)1552
77JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP00:14 (Day 3)00:16 (Day 3)1557
78UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:00 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1603
79UBCAMBALA CITY01:26 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)1611
80RPJRAJPURA JN01:44 (Day 3)01:46 (Day 3)1631
81SIRSIRHIND JN02:08 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1656
82KNNKHANNA02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1674
83LDHLUDHIANA JN03:29 (Day 3)03:39 (Day 3)1717
84PHRPHILLAUR JN03:53 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1730
85PGWPHAGWARA JN04:14 (Day 3)04:16 (Day 3)1752
86JRCJALANDHAR CANT04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1769
87TDOTANDA URMAR05:21 (Day 3)05:23 (Day 3)1811
88DZADASUYA05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1827
89MEXMUKERIAN05:58 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1842
90PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT06:55 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1882
91SJNPSUJANPUR07:15 (Day 3)07:17 (Day 3)1890
92KTHUKATHUA07:35 (Day 3)07:37 (Day 3)1905
93CKDLCHAKDAYALA08:01 (Day 3)08:02 (Day 3)1930
94HRNRHIRA NAGAR08:07 (Day 3)08:09 (Day 3)1934
95SMBXSAMBA08:26 (Day 3)08:28 (Day 3)1949
96VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU08:41 (Day 3)08:43 (Day 3)1960
97JATJAMMU TAWI09:25 (Day 3)Destination1981
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :