ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 11:33:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATE BAZARE EXP (13164)
SAHARSA JN to SEALDAH
HATE BAZARE EXP (13164)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S8
3
S7
4
S6
5
GN
6
GN
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
A1
13
B2
14
B1
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HATE BAZARE EXP (13164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)17
3KFAKOPARIA14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)24
4MNEMANSI JN15:53 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)45
5MSKMAHES KHUNT16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)56
6NNRNARAYANPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)80
7THBTHANA BIHPUR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)87
8NNANAUGACHIA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)103
9KUEKURSELA17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)121
10CRRKARAGOLA ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)138
11SMOSEMAPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)149
12KIRKATIHAR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)160
13LAVLABHA20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)183
14KDPRKUMEDPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)190
15HCRHARISCHANDRPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)196
16BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)206
17SMSAMSI21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)216
18EKIEKLAKHI21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)232
19MLDTMALDA TOWN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)251
20NFKNEW FARAKKA JN23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)285
21NILENIMTITA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)310
22JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)330
23AZAZIMGANJ JN01:25 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)365
24KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)380
25BZLEBAZARSAU02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)407
26SALESALAR02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)421
27KWAEKATWA03:08 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)438
28NDAENABADWIP DHAM03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)477
29ABKAAMBIKA KALNA04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)500
30BDCBANDEL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)542
31NHNAIHATI JN06:07 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)551
32SDAHSEALDAH07:20 (Day 2)Destination589
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :