ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2018 02:52:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB LTT EXP (13201)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
RJPB LTT EXP (13201)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
PC
17
AB1
18
B1
19
B2
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
24
VP
Train Schedule: RJPB LTT EXP (13201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN00:01 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)3
3DNRDANAPUR00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)13
4SDESADISOPUR00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)25
5BTABIHTA00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)30
6ARAARA01:01 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)52
7BEABIHIYA01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)73
8BXRBUXAR01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)121
9CSACHAUSA02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)131
10GMRGAHMAR02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)141
11DLNDILDARNAGAR JN02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)157
12ZNAZAMANIA02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)170
13MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN04:09 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)215
14ARWAHRAURA ROAD04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)228
15KYTKAILAHAT04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)237
16CARCHUNAR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)246
17MZPMIRZAPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)277
18BDLVINDHYACHAL05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)285
19MNFMANDA ROAD06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)312
20MJAMEJA ROAD06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)329
21ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)358
22SRJSHANKARGARH09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)395
23DBRDABHAURA09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)428
24MKPMANIKPUR JN10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)450
25MJGMAJHAGAWAN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)487
26JTWJAITWAR11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)508
27STASATNA12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)528
28MYRMAIHAR12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)563
29JKEJUKEHI13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)609
30KTEKATNI13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)626
31SHRSIHORA ROAD14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)678
32JBPJABALPUR15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)717
33MMLMADAN MAHAL15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)720
34SRIDSHRIDHAM16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)770
35NUNARSINGHPUR16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)801
36KYKARELI16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)816
37GARGADARWARA17:13 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)845
38SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)859
39BKHBANKHEDI17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)876
40PPIPIPARIYA17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)894
41SGPSOHAGPUR18:15 (Day 2)18:17 (Day 2)912
42BGTABAGRA TAWA18:34 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)935
43ETITARSI JN20:35 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)962
44BPFBANAPURA21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)995
45TBNTIMARNI21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1023
46HDHARDA21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1037
47KKNKHIRKIYA22:16 (Day 2)22:17 (Day 2)1069
48CAERCHHANERA22:48 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1100
49TLVTALVADYA23:43 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1130
50KNWKHANDWA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1145
51NPNRNEPANAGAR01:04 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1188
52BAUBURHANPUR01:24 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1214
53RVRAVER01:44 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1234
54BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:25 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1269
55JLJALGAON JN02:59 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1293
56CSNCHALISGAON JN03:54 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1385
57NGNNANDGAON04:24 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1428
58MMRMANMAD JN04:52 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1453
59LSLASALGAON05:14 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1477
60NRNIPHAD05:29 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1494
61NKNASIK ROAD06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1526
62DVLDEVLALI06:39 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1531
63IGPIGATPURI08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)1576
64KSRAKASARA09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1592
65KYNKALYAN JN10:20 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)1660
66TNATHANE10:47 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)1680
67LTTLOKMANYATILAK T11:30 (Day 3)Destination1697
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :