ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 23:02:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT RJPB EXP (13202)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
LTT RJPB EXP (13202)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
PC
18
B2
19
B1
20
AB1
21
A1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT RJPB EXP (13202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN23:02 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)121
4DVLDEVLALI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)166
5NKNASIK ROAD01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)172
6NRNIPHAD02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)203
7LSLASALGAON02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)220
8MMRMANMAD JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)245
9NGNNANDGAON03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)270
10CSNCHALISGAON JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)312
11JLJALGAON JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)405
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)429
13RVRAVER06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)463
14BAUBURHANPUR06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)483
15NPNRNEPANAGAR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)510
16KNWKHANDWA08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)552
17TLVTALVADYA08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)568
18CAERCHHANERA08:44 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)598
19KKNKHIRKIYA09:07 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)628
20HDHARDA09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)660
21TBNTIMARNI09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)674
22BPFBANAPURA10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)702
23ETITARSI JN11:15 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)736
24BGTABAGRA TAWA11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)762
25SGPSOHAGPUR12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)785
26PPIPIPARIYA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)803
27BKHBANKHEDI12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)822
28SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)839
29GARGADARWARA13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)853
30KYKARELI13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)881
31NUNARSINGHPUR13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)897
32SRIDSHRIDHAM14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)928
33MMLMADAN MAHAL15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)977
34JBPJABALPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)981
35SHRSIHORA ROAD16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1019
36KTEKATNI17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1072
37JKEJUKEHI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1089
38MYRMAIHAR18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1135
39STASATNA18:50 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1170
40JTWJAITWAR19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1190
41MJGMAJHAGAWAN19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1210
42MKPMANIKPUR JN20:55 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1247
43DBRDABHAURA21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1270
44SRJSHANKARGARH21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1303
45ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI23:18 (Day 2)23:23 (Day 2)1339
46MNFMANDA ROAD00:10 (Day 3)00:12 (Day 3)1385
47BDLVINDHYACHAL01:43 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1413
48MZPMIRZAPUR02:00 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1420
49CARCHUNAR02:30 (Day 3)02:32 (Day 3)1451
50ARWAHRAURA ROAD02:53 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1470
51DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN03:53 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1483
52ZNAZAMANIA04:50 (Day 3)04:52 (Day 3)1527
53DLNDILDARNAGAR JN05:05 (Day 3)05:07 (Day 3)1541
54GMRGAHMAR05:31 (Day 3)05:33 (Day 3)1557
55CSACHAUSA05:42 (Day 3)05:44 (Day 3)1566
56BXRBUXAR05:56 (Day 3)05:58 (Day 3)1577
57BEABIHIYA07:01 (Day 3)07:03 (Day 3)1624
58ARAARA07:40 (Day 3)07:42 (Day 3)1646
59BTABIHTA08:14 (Day 3)08:16 (Day 3)1668
60SDESADISOPUR08:22 (Day 3)08:24 (Day 3)1672
61DNRDANAPUR08:50 (Day 3)08:52 (Day 3)1685
62PNBEPATNA JN10:00 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)1695
63RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR10:30 (Day 3)Destination1697
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.