ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:19:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13233)
RAJGIR to DANAPUR
RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2NLDNALANDA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)12
3POEPAWAPURI ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)18
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)24
5WENAWENA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
6HRTHARNAUT17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)43
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)53
8KWOKARAUTA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)63
9KOOKHUSROPUR18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)68
10FUTFATWA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)77
11PNCPATNA SAHEB19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)89
12GZHGULZARBAGH19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)92
13RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)97
14PNBEPATNA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)99
15DNRDANAPUR21:00 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.