ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:46:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13234)
DANAPUR to RAJGIR
RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)10
3RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)13
4GZHGULZARBAGH07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)17
5PNCPATNA SAHEB07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
6FUTFATWA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)32
7KOOKHUSROPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)41
8KWOKARAUTA08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)47
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)56
10HRTHARNAUT08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)66
11WENAWENA09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)71
12BEHSBIHAR SHARIF09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)85
13POEPAWAPURI ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)91
14NLDNALANDA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)98
15RGDRAJGIR11:45 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.