ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2018 00:33:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13234)
DANAPUR to RAJGIR
RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)10
3RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)13
4GZHGULZARBAGH08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)17
5PNCPATNA SAHEB08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)20
6FUTFATWA08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)32
7KOOKHUSROPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)41
8KWOKARAUTA08:59 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)47
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)56
10HRTHARNAUT09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)66
11WENAWENA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)71
12BEHSBIHAR SHARIF09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)85
13POEPAWAPURI ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)91
14NLDNALANDA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)98
15RGDRAJGIR11:45 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :