ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 16:24:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13234)
DANAPUR to RAJGIR
RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJGRIHA EXPRESS (13234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)10
3RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)13
4GZHGULZARBAGH07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)17
5PNCPATNA SAHEB07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)20
6FUTFATWA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)32
7KOOKHUSROPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)41
8KWOKARAUTA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)47
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)56
10HRTHARNAUT09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)66
11WENAWENA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)71
12BEHSBIHAR SHARIF09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)85
13POEPAWAPURI ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)91
14NLDNALANDA10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)98
15RGDRAJGIR11:45 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.