ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 05:26:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (13235)
SAHIBGANJ JN to DANAPUR
INTERCITY EXP (13235)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (13235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2PPTPIRPAINTI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)24
3CLGKAHALGAON15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)44
4EKCEKCHARI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)49
5GGAGHOGA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)54
6BGPBHAGALPUR16:02 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)75
7AKNAKBARNAGAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)89
8SGGSULTANGANJ16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)99
9BUPBARIARPUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)117
10JMPJAMALPUR JN17:12 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)128
11DRHDHARHARA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)139
12AHAABHAIPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)150
13KJHKAJRA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)157
14KIULKIUL JN18:50 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)173
15LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)174
16DMRXDUMRI HALT19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)185
17BRYABARHIYA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)189
18HTZHATHIDAH JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)200
19MKAMOKAMEH JN20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)207
20BARHBARH20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)232
21ATLATHMAL GOLA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)242
22BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)250
23KWOKARAUTA20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)259
24KOOKHUSROPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)265
25FUTFATWA21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)274
26PNCPATNA SAHEB21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)286
27RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)293
28PNBEPATNA JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)296
29DNRDANAPUR23:45 (Day 1)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :