ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 23:32:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE KOTA EXP (13237)
PATNA JN to KOTA JN
PNBE KOTA EXP (13237)
Running Days: SUN TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
AB1
18
A1
19
B1
20
B2
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE KOTA EXP (13237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)10
3BTABIHTA12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)28
4ARAARA12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)50
5DUREDUMRAON12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)102
6BXRBUXAR13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)118
7BWHBHADAURA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)146
8ZNAZAMANIA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)168
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN15:32 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)212
10BSBVARANASI JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)229
11JNUJAUNPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)286
12SHGSHAHGANJ JN18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)320
13ABPAKBARPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)364
14AYAYODHYA19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)418
15FDFAIZABAD JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)425
16LKOLUCKNOW NR23:15 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)552
17ONUNNAO JN00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)609
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)626
19TDLTUNDLA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)856
20RKMRAJA KI MANDI05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)880
21AGCAGRA CANTT05:40 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)884
22MTJMATHURA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)938
23BTEBHARATPUR JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)972
24BXNBAYANA JN08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1013
25HANHINDAUN CITY09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1046
26GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1091
27NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1108
28SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1154
29IDGINDARGARH11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1191
30KOTAKOTA JN12:55 (Day 2)Destination1262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.