ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 04:22:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA PNBE EXP (13238)
KOTA JN to PATNA JN
KOTA PNBE EXP (13238)
Running Days: SUN THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
AB1
6
A1
7
B2
8
B1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KOTA PNBE EXP (13238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2IDGINDARGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)72
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)108
4NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)155
5GGCGANGAPUR CITY20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)172
6HANHINDAUN CITY21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)216
7BXNBAYANA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)249
8BTEBHARATPUR JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)291
9MTJMATHURA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)324
10AGCAGRA CANTT02:05 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)378
11RKMRAJA KI MANDI02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)382
12TDLTUNDLA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)407
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)636
14ONUNNAO JN07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)654
15LKOLUCKNOW NR08:45 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)710
16FDFAIZABAD JN11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)838
17AYAYODHYA11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)845
18ABPAKBARPUR12:42 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)899
19SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:22 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)943
20JNUJAUNPUR JN13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)976
21BSBVARANASI JN15:45 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1034
22MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1050
23ZNAZAMANIA17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)1095
24BWHBHADAURA18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)1116
25BXRBUXAR18:30 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1144
26ARAARA19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1213
27DNRDANAPUR20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1252
28PNBEPATNA JN21:15 (Day 2)Destination1262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :