ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 15:52:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE KOTA EXP (13239)
PATNA JN to KOTA JN
PNBE KOTA EXP (13239)
Running Days: MON WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
B1
18
B2
19
A1
20
AB1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE KOTA EXP (13239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)10
3ARAARA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)50
4BXRBUXAR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)118
5BWHBHADAURA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)146
6ZNAZAMANIA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)168
7MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:32 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)212
8BSBVARANASI JN16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)229
9SLNSULTANPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)372
10NHHNIHALGARH19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)423
11LKOLUCKNOW NR23:20 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)512
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)586
13TDLTUNDLA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)816
14RKMRAJA KI MANDI05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)840
15AGCAGRA CANTT05:40 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)844
16MTJMATHURA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)898
17BTEBHARATPUR JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)931
18BXNBAYANA JN08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)973
19HANHINDAUN CITY09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1006
20GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1050
21NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1067
22SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1114
23IDGINDARGARH11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1151
24KOTAKOTA JN12:55 (Day 2)Destination1222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :