ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:22:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE KOTA EXP (13239)
PATNA JN to KOTA JN
PNBE KOTA EXP (13239)
Running Days: MON WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
B1
18
B2
19
A1
20
AB1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE KOTA EXP (13239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)10
3BTABIHTA12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)28
4ARAARA12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)50
5BXRBUXAR13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)118
6BWHBHADAURA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)146
7ZNAZAMANIA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)168
8DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN15:32 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)212
9BSBVARANASI JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)229
10SLNSULTANPUR18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)372
11NHHNIHALGARH19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)423
12LKOLUCKNOW NR23:15 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)512
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)586
14TDLTUNDLA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)816
15RKMRAJA KI MANDI05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)840
16AGCAGRA CANTT05:40 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)844
17MTJMATHURA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)898
18BTEBHARATPUR JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)931
19BXNBAYANA JN08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)973
20HANHINDAUN CITY09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1006
21GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1050
22NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1067
23SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1114
24IDGINDARGARH11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1151
25KOTAKOTA JN12:55 (Day 2)Destination1222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.