ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 22:15:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BANKA RJPB EXP (13241)
BANKA to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
BANKA RJPB EXP (13241)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BANKA RJPB EXP (13241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAKABANKASource07:35 (Day 1)0
2MRHAMURAHARA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)7
3TELYTELIA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)12
4BHLEBARAHAT08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)16
5PNSAPUNSIA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)20
6DWLEDHAUNI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)27
7HPLEHATPURAINI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)42
8KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)47
9BGPBHAGALPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)54
10SGGSULTANGANJ09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)78
11BUPBARIARPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)96
12JMPJAMALPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)107
13DRTPDASHARATHPUR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)113
14DRHDHARHARA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)118
15AHAABHAIPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)129
16KJHKAJRA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)136
17KIULKIUL JN12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)152
18HTZHATHIDAH JN13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)179
19BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)229
20RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR15:00 (Day 1)Destination272
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :