ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 09:44:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
D
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)13
3PFTPOTHAHI18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)19
4NDWNADWAN18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)24
5TEATAREGNA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)30
6NDUNADAUJ18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)36
7JHDJEHANABAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)45
8THATEHTA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)57
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)61
10BELABELA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)72
11GAYAGAYA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)92
12KSTAKASTHA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)100
13PRYPARAIYA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)107
14GRRUGURARU20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)113
15IMGEISMAILPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)120
16RFJRAFIGANJ21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)129
17JHNJAKHIM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)140
18PESPHESAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)151
19AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)160
20SEBSON NAGAR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)171
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)177
22SSMSASARAM22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)195
23KTQKUDRA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)220
24BBUBHABUA ROAD23:55 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :