ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:49:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
D
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)13
3PFTPOTHAHI18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)19
4NDWNADWAN18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)24
5TEATAREGNA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)30
6NDUNADAUJ18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)36
7JHDJEHANABAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)45
8THATEHTA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)57
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)61
10BELABELA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)72
11GAYAGAYA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)92
12KSTAKASTHA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)100
13PRYPARAIYA20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)107
14GRRUGURARU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)113
15IMGEISMAILPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)120
16RFJRAFIGANJ21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)129
17JHNJAKHIM21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)140
18BHKHBAGHOIKUSA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)147
19PESPHESAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)151
20AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)160
21SEBSON NAGAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)171
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)177
23SSMSASARAM22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)195
24KTQKUDRA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)220
25BBUBHABUA ROAD23:55 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.