ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 08:27:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
D
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE BBU INTCITY (13243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)13
3PFTPOTHAHI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)18
4NDWNADWAN18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)23
5TEATAREGNA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)29
6NDUNADAUJ18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)36
7JHDJEHANABAD18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)44
8THATEHTA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)57
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)61
10BELABELA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)72
11GAYAGAYA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)91
12KSTAKASTHA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)100
13PRYPARAIYA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)107
14GRRUGURARU20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)113
15IMGEISMAILPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)120
16RFJRAFIGANJ21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)129
17JHNJAKHIM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)140
18PESPHESAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)151
19AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)160
20SEBSON NAGAR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)171
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)176
22SSMSASARAM22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)194
23KTQKUDRA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)220
24BBUBHABUA ROAD23:35 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :