ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 10:04:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13244)
BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN
BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBUBHABUA ROADSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2KTQKUDRA04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)22
3SSMSASARAM04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)48
4DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)65
5SEBSON NAGAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)71
6AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)82
7PESPHESAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)91
8BHKHBAGHOIKUSA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)95
9JHNJAKHIM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)102
10RFJRAFIGANJ05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)113
11IMGEISMAILPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)122
12GRRUGURARU06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)129
13PRYPARAIYA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)135
14KSTAKASTHA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)142
15GAYAGAYA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)151
16BELABELA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)170
17MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)181
18THATEHTA08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)185
19JHDJEHANABAD08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)198
20NDUNADAUJ08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)206
21TEATAREGNA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)213
22NDWNADWAN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)218
23PFTPOTHAHI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)223
24PPNPUNPUN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)229
25PNBEPATNA JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.