ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 01:18:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13244)
BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN
BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BBU PNBE INTERCITY (13244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBUBHABUA ROADSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2KTQKUDRA04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)22
3SSMSASARAM04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)48
4DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)65
5SEBSON NAGAR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)71
6AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)82
7PESPHESAR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)91
8JHNJAKHIM05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)102
9RFJRAFIGANJ05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)113
10IMGEISMAILPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)122
11GRRUGURARU06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)129
12PRYPARAIYA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)135
13KSTAKASTHA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)142
14GAYAGAYA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)151
15BELABELA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)170
16MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)181
17THATEHTA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)185
18JHDJEHANABAD08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)198
19NDUNADAUJ08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)206
20TEATAREGNA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)213
21NDWNADWAN08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)219
22PFTPOTHAHI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)223
23PPNPUNPUN09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)229
24PNBEPATNA JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :