ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 01:05:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to KAMAKHYA
KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
AB1
13
A1
14
HA1
15
B1
16
B2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2PNCPATNA SAHEB23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)8
3BKGBANKA GHAT23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)14
4FUTFATWA23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)20
5KOOKHUSROPUR23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)29
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)44
7BARHBARH00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)62
8MKAMOKAMEH JN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)87
9HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)96
10RJORAJENDRA PUL01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)98
11DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)102
12GHXGARHARA02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)105
13BJUBARAUNI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)108
14BGSBEGU SARAI02:53 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)124
15LKNLAKHMINIA03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)141
16KGGKHAGARIA JN03:38 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)164
17MNEMANSI JN03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)173
18MSKMAHES KHUNT04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)183
19NNRNARAYANPUR04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)207
20THBTHANA BIHPUR JN04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)215
21NNANAUGACHIA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)231
22KTRHKATAREAH05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)242
23KUEKURSELA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)248
24CRRKARAGOLA ROAD05:51 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)265
25SMOSEMAPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)276
26KIRKATIHAR JN07:00 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)288
27LAVLABHA07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)311
28KWEKHURIAL08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)323
29AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)331
30BOEBARSOI JN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)344
31SUDSUDHANI08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)356
32TETATELTA09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)365
33DLKDALKOLHA09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)373
34KNEKISHANGANJ09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)401
35NJPNEW JALPAIGURI11:30 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)488
36SGUJSILIGURI JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)496
37NMZNEW MAL JN14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)543
38BNVBINNAGURI14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)588
39DLODALGAON15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)597
40HSAHASIMARA15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)622
41APDJALIPUR DUAR JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)657
42NBQNEW BONGAIGAON18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)766
43GLPTGOALPARA TOWN19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)846
44KYQKAMAKHYA21:55 (Day 2)Destination968
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :