ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 00:07:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249)
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
AB
Train Schedule: PNBE BBU INTERCITY (13249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR05:19 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)9
3BTABIHTA05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)27
4ARAARA06:03 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)49
5GQNGARHANI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)68
6PIROPIRO06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)87
7XBKJBIKRAMGANJ07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)105
8GNKGARHNOKHA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)126
9SSMSASARAM08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)146
10KMGEKUMAHU09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)154
11KTQKUDRA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)171
12BBUBHABUA ROAD10:10 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :