ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 04:40:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUBARNAREKHA EXP (13302)
TATANAGAR JN to DHANBAD JN
SUBARNAREKHA EXP (13302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D2
7
D1
8
C1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUBARNAREKHA EXP (13302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2CNICHANDIL JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)37
3BBMBARABHUM14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)59
4PRRPURULIA JN15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)91
5ANRANARA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)116
6ADRAADRA JN15:55 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)130
7SNTDSANTALDIH16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)153
8BJEBHOJUDIH JN16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)160
9SDMDSUDAMDIH17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)161
10PEHPATHARDIH JN17:40 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)163
11SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)172
12DHNDHANBAD JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.