ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 19:21:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN RNC INT EXP (13303)
DHANBAD JN to RANCHI
DHN RNC INT EXP (13303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: DHN RNC INT EXP (13303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2ASNASANSOL JN06:15 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)58
3JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)95
4BJEBHOJUDIH JN08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)125
5MHQMAHUDA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)148
6CRPCHANDRAPURA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)163
7BKSCBOKARO STL CITY09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)178
8JAAJHALIDA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)218
9MURIMURI10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)230
10RNCRANCHI11:50 (Day 1)Destination295
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :