ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 04:27:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN RNC INTERCITY EXP (13303)
DHANBAD JN to RANCHI
DHN RNC INTERCITY EXP (13303)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: DHN RNC INTERCITY EXP (13303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2KTHKATRASGARH06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)13
3PLJEPHULWARTANR06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)22
4CRPCHANDRAPURA06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)34
5BKSCBOKARO STL CITY07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)49
6JAAJHALIDA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)89
7MURIMURI08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)102
8RNCRANCHI09:55 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.