ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 00:03:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC DHN INTERCITY (13304)
RANCHI to DHANBAD JN
RNC DHN INTERCITY (13304)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC DHN INTERCITY (13304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource18:55 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)74
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)114
5CRPCHANDRAPURA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)130
6PLJEPHULWARTANR22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)142
7KTHKATRASGARH22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)150
8DHNDHANBAD JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.