ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 04:35:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC DHN INT EXP (13304)
RANCHI to DHANBAD JN
RNC DHN INT EXP (13304)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
Train Schedule: RNC DHN INT EXP (13304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI17:17 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)74
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)114
5CRPCHANDRAPURA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)129
6MHQMAHUDA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)144
7BJEBHOJUDIH JN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)167
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)196
9ASNASANSOL JN21:20 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)233
10DHNDHANBAD JN23:05 (Day 1)Destination292
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :