ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 06:45:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC DHN INT EXP (13304)
RANCHI to DHANBAD JN
RNC DHN INT EXP (13304)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
Train Schedule: RNC DHN INT EXP (13304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)74
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)114
5CRPCHANDRAPURA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)130
6MHQMAHUDA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)145
7BJEBHOJUDIH JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)167
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)197
9ASNASANSOL JN21:20 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)234
10DHNDHANBAD JN23:05 (Day 1)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :