ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 14:12:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC DHN INT EXP (13304)
RANCHI to DHANBAD JN
RNC DHN INT EXP (13304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 10 Days
Train Schedule: RNC DHN INT EXP (13304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource16:05 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)74
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)114
5BJEBHOJUDIH JN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)160
6JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)189
7ASNASANSOL JN21:20 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)226
8DHNDHANBAD JN23:05 (Day 1)Destination285
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :