ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 04:00:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN GAYA EXP (13305)
DHANBAD JN to GAYA JN
DHN GAYA EXP (13305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DHN GAYA EXP (13305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2TETTETULMARI06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)9
3GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)29
4NMGNIMIAGHAT06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)40
5PNMEPARASNATH06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)47
6CCKCHICHAKI07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)65
7HZDHAZARIBAGH RD07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)74
8CBHCHAUBE07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)85
9PSBPARSABAD07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)96
10SMNDSARMATANR07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)106
11HREHIRODIH07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)113
12KQRKODERMA08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)123
13GJDGUJHANDI08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)133
14DLWDILWA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)139
15NGYNATH GANJ08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)145
16BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)147
17GAPGURPA08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)155
18PRPPAHARPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)166
19TKNTANKUPPA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)179
20GAYAGAYA JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :