ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 00:59:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANGASUTLEJ EXP (13307)
DHANBAD JN to FIROZPUR CANT
GANGASUTLEJ EXP (13307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: GANGASUTLEJ EXP (13307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2TETTETULMARI21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)10
3GMONSC BOSE J GOMO21:51 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)30
4PNMEPARASNATH22:11 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)48
5HZDHAZARIBAGH RD22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)75
6KQRKODERMA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)123
7GAYAGAYA JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)199
8AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)268
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)284
10SSMSASARAM02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)302
11KTQKUDRA02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)328
12BBUBHABUA ROAD02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)350
13SYJSAIDRAJA03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)379
14DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)402
15KEIKASHI05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)414
16BSBVARANASI JN05:20 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)419
17BTPBABATPUR05:53 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)438
18KSFKHALISPUR06:03 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)447
19JLLJALALGANJ06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)458
20ZBDZAFARABAD JN06:33 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)470
21JNUJAUNPUR JN06:48 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)476
22MIHMIHRAWAN07:10 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)489
23KSKHETA SARAI07:21 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)499
24SHGSHAHGANJ JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)510
25BWIBILWAI08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)521
26MLPRMALIPUR08:28 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)535
27ABPAKBARPUR08:47 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)554
28GGJGOSHAINGANJ09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)576
29BLGBILHAR GHAT09:25 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)593
30AYAYODHYA10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)608
31ACNDA N DEV NAGAR10:43 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)612
32FDFAIZABAD JN11:00 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)615
33SLWSOHWAL11:25 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)630
34RDLRUDAULI11:46 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)653
35PTHPATRANGA12:05 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)667
36DYDDARYABAD12:20 (Day 2)12:21 (Day 2)676
37BBKBARABANKI JN13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)714
38LKOLUCKNOW NR15:35 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)742
39BLMBALAMU JN16:57 (Day 2)16:59 (Day 2)811
40HRIHARDOI17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)844
41AJIANJHI SHAHABAD17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)876
42SPNSHAHJEHANPUR18:32 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)907
43TLHTILHAR18:52 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)925
44PMRPITAMBARPUR19:26 (Day 2)19:28 (Day 2)958
45BEBAREILLY19:50 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)977
46RMURAMPUR20:53 (Day 2)20:58 (Day 2)1041
47MBMORADABAD21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1068
48KNTKANTH22:15 (Day 2)22:17 (Day 2)1097
49SEOSEOHARA22:33 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1114
50DPRDHAMPUR22:49 (Day 2)22:51 (Day 2)1128
51NGGNAGINA23:07 (Day 2)23:09 (Day 2)1144
52NBDNAJIBABAD JN23:30 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1166
53LRJLAKSAR JN00:47 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1208
54RKROORKEE01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1226
55SRESAHARANPUR02:42 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1261
56YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1291
57RAABARARA03:39 (Day 3)03:41 (Day 3)1317
58UMBAMBALA CANT JN04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1342
59UBCAMBALA CITY04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1349
60RPJRAJPURA JN04:47 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1370
61SIRSIRHIND JN05:13 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1395
62GVGGOVINDGARH05:26 (Day 3)05:28 (Day 3)1405
63KNNKHANNA05:39 (Day 3)05:41 (Day 3)1413
64DDLDHANDARI KALAN06:18 (Day 3)06:19 (Day 3)1448
65LDHLUDHIANA JN06:33 (Day 3)06:48 (Day 3)1456
66PHRPHILLAUR JN07:00 (Day 3)07:02 (Day 3)1469
67BZGBILGA07:17 (Day 3)07:19 (Day 3)1484
68NRMNURMAHAL07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1489
69NRONAKODAR JN07:35 (Day 3)07:37 (Day 3)1501
70MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT08:27 (Day 3)08:29 (Day 3)1513
71LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1533
72MXHMAKHU09:30 (Day 3)09:32 (Day 3)1557
73MWXMALLANWALA KHAS09:48 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1576
74FZRFIROZPUR CANT10:45 (Day 3)Destination1599
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :