ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 09:30:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANGASATLUJ EXP (13308)
FIROZPUR CANT to DHANBAD JN
GANGASATLUJ EXP (13308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
A1
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: GANGASATLUJ EXP (13308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2MXHMAKHU19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)42
3LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)66
4MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)86
5NRONAKODAR JN20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)98
6NRMNURMAHAL20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)111
7BZGBILGA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)117
8PHRPHILLAUR JN21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)130
9LDHLUDHIANA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)144
10DDLDHANDARI KALAN22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)151
11KNNKHANNA22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)186
12GVGGOVINDGARH23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)195
13SIRSIRHIND JN23:11 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)204
14RPJRAJPURA JN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)230
15UBCAMBALA CITY00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)250
16UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:38 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)257
17RAABARARA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)282
18YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)308
19SRESAHARANPUR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)339
20RKROORKEE02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)373
21LRJLAKSAR JN03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)392
22NBDNAJIBABAD JN03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)433
23NGGNAGINA04:17 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)455
24DPRDHAMPUR04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)472
25SEOSEOHARA04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)485
26KNTKANTH05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)502
27MBMORADABAD06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)531
28RMURAMPUR06:42 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)559
29BEBAREILLY07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)622
30PMRPITAMBARPUR08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)642
31TLHTILHAR08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)674
32SPNSHAHJEHANPUR09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)693
33AJIANJHI SHAHABAD09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)723
34HRIHARDOI10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)755
35BLMBALAMU JN10:42 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)788
36LKOLUCKNOW NR12:15 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)857
37BBKBARABANKI JN13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)885
38DYDDARYABAD13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)923
39PTHPATRANGA13:49 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)932
40RDLRUDAULI14:06 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)947
41SLWSOHWAL14:27 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)969
42FDFAIZABAD JN15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)984
43ACNDA N DEV NAGAR15:15 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)987
44AYAYODHYA15:32 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)992
45GGJGOSHAINGANJ16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1023
46ABPAKBARPUR16:36 (Day 2)16:38 (Day 2)1046
47MLPRMALIPUR17:02 (Day 2)17:04 (Day 2)1065
48BWIBILWAI17:24 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1078
49SHGSHAHGANJ JN17:45 (Day 2)17:49 (Day 2)1089
50KSKHETA SARAI18:00 (Day 2)18:01 (Day 2)1100
51MIHMIHRAWAN18:18 (Day 2)18:19 (Day 2)1111
52JNUJAUNPUR JN18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1123
53ZBDZAFARABAD JN18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1129
54JLLJALALGANJ19:12 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)1141
55BSBVARANASI JN20:30 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1180
56KEIKASHI20:57 (Day 2)20:59 (Day 2)1186
57DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN21:45 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1197
58SYJSAIDRAJA22:25 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)1221
59BBUBHABUA ROAD22:46 (Day 2)22:47 (Day 2)1250
60KTQKUDRA23:04 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1272
61SSMSASARAM23:24 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1297
62DOSDEHRI ON SONE23:41 (Day 2)23:43 (Day 2)1315
63AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD23:56 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)1331
64GAYAGAYA JN01:05 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1400
65KQRKODERMA02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1476
66HZDHAZARIBAGH RD03:07 (Day 3)03:09 (Day 3)1525
67PNMEPARASNATH03:31 (Day 3)03:36 (Day 3)1552
68GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:54 (Day 3)03:59 (Day 3)1570
69TETTETULMARI04:13 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1590
70DHNDHANBAD JN04:55 (Day 3)Destination1599
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :