ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:14:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHR RNC EXP (13319)
DEOGHAR to RANCHI
DGHR RNC EXP (13319)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
C1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DGHR RNC EXP (13319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHRDEOGHARSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2JSMEJASIDIH JN04:55 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)6
3KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)12
4SNQSANKARPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)15
5MUWMATHURAPUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)24
6MDPMADHUPUR JN05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)36
7VDSVIDYASAGAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)59
8JMTJAMTARA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)78
9CRJCHITTARANJAN06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)92
10KMMEKUMARDUBI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)114
11DHNDHANBAD JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)153
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:10 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)182
13TELOTELO09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)192
14CRPCHANDRAPURA09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)199
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)214
16PNWPUNDHAG10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)231
17KSXKOTSHILA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)243
18JAAJHALIDA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)255
19MURIMURI11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)267
20RNCRANCHI12:50 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.