ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2020 03:22:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHR RNC EXP (13319)
DEOGHAR to RANCHI
DGHR RNC EXP (13319)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
C1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DGHR RNC EXP (13319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHRDEOGHARSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2JSMEJASIDIH JN04:55 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)7
3KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)12
4SNQSANKARPUR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)16
5MUWMATHURAPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)24
6MDPMADHUPUR JN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)36
7VDSVIDYASAGAR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)60
8JMTJAMTARA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)78
9CRJCHITTARANJAN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)92
10KMMEKUMARDUBI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)115
11DHNDHANBAD JN08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)154
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:10 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)183
13TELOTELO09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)192
14CRPCHANDRAPURA09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)200
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)215
16PNWPUNDHAG10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)232
17KSXKOTSHILA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)244
18JAAJHALIDA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)255
19MURIMURI11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)268
20RNCRANCHI12:50 (Day 1)Destination330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.