ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:18:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC DGHR EXP (13320)
RANCHI to DEOGHAR
RNC DGHR EXP (13320)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
C1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC DGHR EXP (13320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource13:25 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)75
4KSXKOTSHILA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)86
5PNWPUNDHAG15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)98
6BKSCBOKARO STL CITY15:43 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)115
7CRPCHANDRAPURA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)130
8TELOTELO16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)138
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:12 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)147
10DHNDHANBAD JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)176
11KMMEKUMARDUBI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)215
12CRJCHITTARANJAN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)238
13JMTJAMTARA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)252
14VDSVIDYASAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)270
15MDPMADHUPUR JN20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)294
16MUWMATHURAPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)306
17SNQSANKARPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)315
18KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)318
19JSMEJASIDIH JN21:05 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)323
20DGHRDEOGHAR22:15 (Day 1)Destination330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.