ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2019 07:15:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANGADAMODAR EX (13330)
PATNA JN to DHANBAD JN
GANGADAMODAR EX (13330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GANGADAMODAR EX (13330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2TEATAREGNA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)30
3JHDJEHANABAD00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)45
4GAYAGAYA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)92
5KQRKODERMA03:04 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)168
6PSBPARSABAD03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)195
7HZDHAZARIBAGH RD03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)217
8PNMEPARASNATH04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)244
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)262
10TETTETULMARI04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)282
11DHNDHANBAD JN05:25 (Day 2)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.