ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 00:12:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN PNBE EXPRES (13331)
DHANBAD JN to PATNA JN
DHN PNBE EXPRES (13331)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
A1
14
B1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DHN PNBE EXPRES (13331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BRRBARAKAR08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)42
3CRJCHITTARANJAN09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)66
4JMTJAMTARA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)81
5VDSVIDYASAGAR10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)99
6MDPMADHUPUR JN10:39 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)123
7JSMEJASIDIH JN11:27 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)152
8JAJJHAJHA12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)196
9GHRGIDHAUR12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)207
10JMUJAMUI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)222
11MNPMANANPUR13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)236
12KIULKIUL JN13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)250
13LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)251
14BRYABARHIYA14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)266
15HTZHATHIDAH JN14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)277
16MKAMOKAMEH JN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)284
17BARHBARH15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)309
18BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)327
19KOOKHUSROPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)342
20RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)370
21PNBEPATNA JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination373
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :