ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 09:18:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE DHN EXPRES (13332)
PATNA JN to DHANBAD JN
PNBE DHN EXPRES (13332)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
B1
7
A1
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE DHN EXPRES (13332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)3
3KOOKHUSROPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)31
4BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)46
5BARHBARH09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)64
6MKAMOKAMEH JN09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)90
7HTZHATHIDAH JN09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)97
8BRYABARHIYA10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)107
9LKRLUCKEESARAI JN10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)123
10KIULKIUL JN10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)124
11MNPMANANPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)138
12JMUJAMUI11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)152
13GHRGIDHAUR11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)166
14JAJJHAJHA12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)178
15JSMEJASIDIH JN13:22 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)222
16MDPMADHUPUR JN13:52 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)251
17VDSVIDYASAGAR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)274
18JMTJAMTARA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)293
19CRJCHITTARANJAN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)307
20BRRBARAKAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)331
21DHNDHANBAD JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination373
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :