ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 02:48:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGRL INTERCITY (13345)
VARANASI JN to SINGRAULI
VARANASI JN to SHAKTI NAGAR
SGRL INTERCITY (13345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
C2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
8
GRD
9
GN
10
C1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SGRL INTERCITY (13345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2CARCHUNAR15:40 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)43
3SKGHSAKTESGARH16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)64
4LUSALUSA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)84
5RBGJROBERTS GANJ17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)119
6CUKCHURK18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)124
7CPUCHOPAN19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)145
8OBROBRA DAM19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)157
9SGRLSINGRAULI20:50 (Day 1)Destination208
Train Splits at CHOPAN (CPU)
11CPUCHOPAN19:10 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)148
12KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)198
13KRSLKRISHNASHILLA21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)220
14SKTNSHAKTI NAGAR22:00 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :