ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 03:47:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB INTERCITY E (13346)
SINGRAULI to VARANASI JN
BSB INTERCITY E (13346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
C1
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB INTERCITY E (13346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGRLSINGRAULISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2OBROBRA DAM06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)50
3CPUCHOPAN07:20 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)62
4CUKCHURK08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)84
5RBGJROBERTS GANJ08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)89
6LUSALUSA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)123
7SKGHSAKTESGARH09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)144
8CARCHUNAR10:40 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)165
9BSBVARANASI JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :