ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:35:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB INTERCITY EXP (13346)
SINGRAULI to VARANASI JN
BSB INTERCITY EXP (13346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
C1
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB INTERCITY EXP (13346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGRLSINGRAULISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2OBROBRA DAM06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)51
3CPUCHOPAN07:23 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)63
4CUKCHURK08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)85
5SBDRSONBHADRA08:33 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)89
6LUSALUSA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)124
7SKGHSAKTESGARH09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)145
8CARCHUNAR10:40 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)165
9BSBVARANASI JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.