ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2017 23:35:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PALAMOU EXP (13348)
PATNA JN to BARKA KANA
PALAMOU EXP (13348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S
5
S
6
B
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
S1
16
S2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
20
GN
21
S9
Train Schedule: PALAMOU EXP (13348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)14
3TEATAREGNA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)30
4JHDJEHANABAD20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)45
5MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)62
6BELABELA20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)73
7GAYAGAYA JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)92
8GRRUGURARU22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)114
9RFJRAFIGANJ22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)130
10JHNJAKHIM22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)141
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)161
12SEBSON NAGAR23:15 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)172
13ANHANKORAH AKORHA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)188
14NBGNABENAGAR ROAD00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)202
15JPLJAPLA00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)217
16HDNHAIDARNAGAR00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)224
17MDJMUHAMMADGANJ00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)236
18URDUNTARE ROAD01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)248
19GHDGARWA ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)264
20DTODALTONGANJ02:43 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)298
21KCKIKECKHI03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)312
22BRWDBARWADIH JN03:14 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)325
23CPDRCHHIPADOHAR03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)335
24LTHRLATEHAR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)366
25TORITORI04:26 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)398
26MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)420
27KLREKHALARI04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)427
28RAYRAY05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)433
29PTRUPATRATU06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)463
30BHKDBHURKUNDA06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)471
31BRKABARKA KANA06:50 (Day 2)Destination483
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :