ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
DHANBAD JN to ALLEPPEY
DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
A1
13
B1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2KTHKATRASGARH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)14
3CRPCHANDRAPURA11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)35
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)50
5PNWPUNDHAG12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)66
6JAAJHALIDA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)90
7MURIMURI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)102
8RNCRANCHI14:50 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)167
9HTEHATIA15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)174
10GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)215
11BANOBANO16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)267
12NXNNUAGAON17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)310
13BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)333
14ROUROURKELA18:28 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)341
15GPRAJ GANGPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)371
16BMBBAMRA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)406
17JSGJHARSUGUDA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)442
18RGLRENGALI21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)468
19SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)489
20SBPSAMBALPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)491
21ATSATTABIRA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)515
22BRGABARGARH ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)533
23BRPLBARPALI23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)552
24BLGRBALANGIR00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)609
25BUDMBADMAL00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)652
26TIGTITLAGARH01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)672
27KSNGKESINGA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)685
28RPRDRUPRA ROAD02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)702
29NRLRNORLA ROAD02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)708
30AMBAMBODALA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)733
31MNGDMUNIGUDA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)758
32THVTHERUBALI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)794
33SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)803
34RGDARAYAGADA04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)812
35PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)857
36PVPPARVATIPURAM05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)859
37VBLBOBBILI06:00 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)883
38VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)936
39KTVKOTTAVALASA08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)971
40SCMSIMHACHALAM08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)989
41VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)997
42DVDDUVVADA10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)1014
43AKPANAKAPALLE10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1030
44YLMELLAMANCHILI10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1054
45NRPNARSIPATNAM RD10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)1072
46TUNITUNI11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1094
47ANVANNAVARAM11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1110
48PAPPITHAPURAM11:43 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)1135
49SLOSAMALKOT JN11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1147
50APTANAPARTI12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1174
51DWPDWARAPUDI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1178
52RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:11 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1197
53KVRKOVVUR13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1205
54NDDNIDADAVOLU JN13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1220
55TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1240
56EEELURU14:36 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1287
57BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1347
58TELTENALI JN17:49 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1378
59NDONIDUBROLU18:09 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1400
60BPPBAPATLA18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1421
61CLXCHIRALA18:41 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1436
62CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1456
63OGLONGOLE19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1485
64SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1513
65KVZKAVALI20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1551
66BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:37 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)1567
67NLRNELLORE21:19 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1601
68GDRGUDUR JN22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1639
69NYPNAYADUPETA23:04 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1667
70SPESULLURUPETA23:29 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1694
71MASCHENNAI CENTRAL01:35 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1777
72TRLTIRUVALLUR02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1818
73AJJARAKKONAM03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1845
74MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1889
75KPDKATPADI JN04:10 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1906
76GYMGUDIYATTAM04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1931
77VNVANIYAMBADI05:08 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1974
78JTJJOLARPETTAI06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1990
79TPTTIRUPATTUR JN06:22 (Day 3)06:23 (Day 3)1997
80SLYSAMALPATTI06:41 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)2020
81BQIBOMMIDI07:19 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)2067
82SASALEM JN08:00 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2110
83EDERODE JN09:10 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)2172
84TUPTIRUPPUR09:58 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)2223
85CBECOIMBATORE JN11:02 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2273
86PGTPALAKKAD JN13:20 (Day 3)13:25 (Day 3)2327
87OTPOTTAPPALAM13:58 (Day 3)14:00 (Day 3)2359
88WKIWADAKANCHERI15:34 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2388
89TCRTHRISUR15:57 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2404
90AWYALUVA16:48 (Day 3)16:50 (Day 3)2459
91ERSERNAKULAM JN17:30 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2479
92TUVRTURAVUR17:59 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2501
93SRTLSHERTALAI18:09 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)2512
94MAKMMARARIKULAM18:29 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2523
95ALLPALLEPPEY20:30 (Day 3)Destination2535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.