ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 12:19:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
DHANBAD JN to ALLEPPEY
DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
A1
13
B1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2TETTETULMARI10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)10
3GMONSC BOSE J GOMO11:05 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)30
4CRPCHANDRAPURA11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)47
5BKSCBOKARO STL CITY12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)62
6PNWPUNDHAG12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)79
7JAAJHALIDA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)102
8MURIMURI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)114
9RNCRANCHI14:50 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)179
10HTEHATIA15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)186
11GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)227
12BANOBANO16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)279
13NXNNUAGAON17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)322
14BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)345
15ROUROURKELA18:25 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)353
16GPRAJ GANGPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)383
17BMBBAMRA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)418
18JSGJHARSUGUDA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)454
19RGLRENGALI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)480
20SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)501
21SBPSAMBALPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)503
22ATSATTABIRA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)527
23BRGABARGARH ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)545
24BRPLBARPALI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)564
25BLGRBALANGIR00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)621
26BUDMBADMAL00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)665
27TIGTITLAGARH01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)685
28KSNGKESINGA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)698
29RPRDRUPRA ROAD02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)714
30NRLRNORLA ROAD02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)720
31AMBAMBODALA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)745
32MNGDMUNIGUDA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)770
33THVTHERUBALI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)806
34SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)815
35RGDARAYAGADA04:35 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)824
36PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)869
37PVPPARVATIPURAM05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)871
38VBLBOBBILI06:02 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)895
39VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)948
40KTVKOTTAVALASA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)983
41SCMSIMHACHALAM08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)1001
42VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:55 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1009
43DVDDUVVADA09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)1026
44AKPANAKAPALLE10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1042
45YLMELLAMANCHILI10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1066
46NRPNARSIPATNAM RD10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)1084
47TUNITUNI11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1106
48ANVANNAVARAM11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1122
49GLPGOLLAPROLU11:35 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)1142
50PAPPITHAPURAM11:43 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)1147
51SLOSAMALKOT JN11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1159
52APTANAPARTI12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1186
53DWPDWARAPUDI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1190
54RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:11 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1210
55KVRKOVVUR13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1217
56NDDNIDADAVOLU JN13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1232
57TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1252
58EEELURU14:36 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1299
59BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1359
60TELTENALI JN17:49 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1390
61NDONIDUBROLU18:09 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1412
62BPPBAPATLA18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1433
63CLXCHIRALA18:41 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1448
64CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1468
65OGLONGOLE19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1497
66SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1525
67KVZKAVALI20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1563
68BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:37 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)1579
69NLRNELLORE21:19 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1613
70GDRGUDUR JN22:40 (Day 2)22:42 (Day 2)1651
71NYPNAYADUPETA23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1679
72SPESULLURUPETA23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1706
73MASCHENNAI CENTRAL01:25 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1789
74TRLTIRUVALLUR02:33 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1830
75AJJARAKKONAM03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1857
76MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1901
77KPDKATPADI JN04:13 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1918
78GYMGUDIYATTAM04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1943
79VNVANIYAMBADI05:08 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1986
80JTJJOLARPETTAI06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2002
81TPTTIRUPATTUR JN06:22 (Day 3)06:23 (Day 3)2009
82SLYSAMALPATTI06:41 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)2032
83BQIBOMMIDI07:19 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)2079
84SASALEM JN08:02 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2122
85EDERODE JN09:10 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2184
86TUPTIRUPPUR10:03 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2235
87CBECOIMBATORE JN11:00 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2285
88PGTPALAKKAD JN13:10 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)2340
89SRRSHORANUR JN15:00 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)2384
90TCRTHRISUR15:42 (Day 3)15:45 (Day 3)2417
91AWYALUVA16:34 (Day 3)16:36 (Day 3)2471
92ERSERNAKULAM JN17:30 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2491
93TUVRTURAVUR17:59 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2514
94SRTLSHERTALAI18:09 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)2524
95MAKMMARARIKULAM18:24 (Day 3)18:25 (Day 3)2535
96ALLPALLEPPEY19:30 (Day 3)Destination2547
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :