ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-May-2019 18:07:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
DHANBAD JN to ALLEPPEY
DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
A1
13
B1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DHN ALAPPUZHA E (13351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2KTHKATRASGARH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)19
3CRPCHANDRAPURA11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)47
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)62
5PNWPUNDHAG12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)79
6JAAJHALIDA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)102
7MURIMURI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)114
8RNCRANCHI14:50 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)179
9HTEHATIA15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)186
10GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)227
11BANOBANO16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)279
12NXNNUAGAON17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)322
13BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)345
14ROUROURKELA18:28 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)353
15GPRAJ GANGPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)383
16BMBBAMRA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)418
17JSGJHARSUGUDA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)454
18RGLRENGALI21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)480
19SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)501
20SBPSAMBALPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)503
21ATSATTABIRA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)527
22BRGABARGARH ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)545
23BRPLBARPALI23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)564
24BLGRBALANGIR00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)621
25BUDMBADMAL00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)665
26TIGTITLAGARH01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)685
27KSNGKESINGA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)698
28RPRDRUPRA ROAD02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)714
29NRLRNORLA ROAD02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)720
30AMBAMBODALA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)745
31MNGDMUNIGUDA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)770
32THVTHERUBALI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)806
33SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)815
34RGDARAYAGADA04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)824
35PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)869
36PVPPARVATIPURAM05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)871
37VBLBOBBILI06:00 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)895
38VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)948
39KTVKOTTAVALASA08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)983
40SCMSIMHACHALAM08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1001
41VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1009
42DVDDUVVADA10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)1026
43AKPANAKAPALLE10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1042
44YLMELLAMANCHILI10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1066
45NRPNARSIPATNAM RD10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)1084
46TUNITUNI11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1106
47ANVANNAVARAM11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1122
48PAPPITHAPURAM11:43 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)1147
49SLOSAMALKOT JN11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1159
50APTANAPARTI12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1186
51DWPDWARAPUDI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1190
52RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:11 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1210
53KVRKOVVUR13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1217
54NDDNIDADAVOLU JN13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1232
55TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1252
56EEELURU14:36 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1299
57BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1359
58TELTENALI JN17:49 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1390
59NDONIDUBROLU18:09 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1412
60BPPBAPATLA18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1433
61CLXCHIRALA18:41 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1448
62CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1468
63OGLONGOLE19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1497
64SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1525
65KVZKAVALI20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1563
66BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:37 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)1579
67NLRNELLORE21:19 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1613
68GDRGUDUR JN22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1651
69NYPNAYADUPETA23:04 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1679
70SPESULLURUPETA23:29 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1706
71MASCHENNAI CENTRAL01:35 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1789
72TRLTIRUVALLUR02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1830
73AJJARAKKONAM03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1857
74MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1901
75KPDKATPADI JN04:10 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1918
76GYMGUDIYATTAM04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1943
77VNVANIYAMBADI05:08 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1986
78JTJJOLARPETTAI06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2002
79TPTTIRUPATTUR JN06:22 (Day 3)06:23 (Day 3)2009
80SLYSAMALPATTI06:41 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)2032
81BQIBOMMIDI07:19 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)2079
82SASALEM JN08:00 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2122
83EDERODE JN09:05 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)2184
84TUPTIRUPPUR10:03 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2235
85CBECOIMBATORE JN11:00 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2285
86PGTPALAKKAD JN13:15 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)2340
87SRRSHORANUR JN14:50 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)2384
88TCRTHRISUR15:57 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2417
89AWYALUVA16:48 (Day 3)16:50 (Day 3)2471
90ERSERNAKULAM JN17:30 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2491
91TUVRTURAVUR17:59 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2514
92SRTLSHERTALAI18:09 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)2524
93MAKMMARARIKULAM18:29 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2535
94ALLPALLEPPEY20:30 (Day 3)Destination2547
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.