ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:07:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
ALLEPPEY to DHANBAD JN
ALLEPPEY to TATANAGAR JN
DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
B
9
A
10
B1
11
A1
12
PC
13
S7
14
S6
15
S8
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MAKMMARARIKULAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
3SRTLSHERTALAI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)24
4TUVRTURAVUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)34
5ERSERNAKULAM JN07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)57
6AWYALUVA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)77
7TCRTHRISUR08:27 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)131
8WKIWADAKANCHERI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)148
9OTPOTTAPPALAM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)177
10PGTPALAKKAD JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)208
11CBECOIMBATORE JN11:57 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)263
12TUPTIRUPPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)313
13EDERODE JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)363
14SASALEM JN14:52 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)426
15BQIBOMMIDI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)469
16SLYSAMALPATTI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)515
17TPTTIRUPATTUR JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)539
18JTJJOLARPETTAI17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)546
19VNVANIYAMBADI17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)561
20GYMGUDIYATTAM17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)605
21KPDKATPADI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)630
22MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)647
23AJJARAKKONAM19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)690
24TRLTIRUVALLUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)717
25PERPERAMBUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)753
26MASCHENNAI CENTRAL21:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)759
27SPESULLURUPETA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)842
28NYPNAYADUPETA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)869
29GDRGUDUR JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)896
30NLRNELLORE02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)935
31BTTRBITRAGUNTA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)969
32KVZKAVALI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)985
33SKMSINGARAYAKONDA03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)1023
34OGLONGOLE03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1051
35CJMCHINNA GANJAM04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1080
36CLXCHIRALA04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1100
37BPPBAPATLA04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1115
38NDONIDUBROLU05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1136
39TELTENALI JN05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1158
40BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1189
41EEELURU07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1248
42TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)1296
43NDDNIDADAVOLU JN09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1316
44KVRKOVVUR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1331
45GVNGODAVARI09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1335
46RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1338
47DWPDWARAPUDI10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1358
48APTANAPARTI10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1362
49SLOSAMALKOT JN10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1389
50PAPPITHAPURAM10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1401
51ANVANNAVARAM11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1425
52TUNITUNI11:24 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1442
53NRPNARSIPATNAM RD11:59 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1464
54YLMELLAMANCHILI12:19 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1482
55AKPANAKAPALLE13:12 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)1506
56DVDDUVVADA13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1522
57VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:45 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1539
58SCMSIMHACHALAM15:23 (Day 2)15:24 (Day 2)1547
59KTVKOTTAVALASA15:41 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1565
60VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN16:12 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1600
61VBLBOBBILI17:08 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)1653
62PVPPARVATIPURAM17:37 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)1677
63PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN17:43 (Day 2)17:44 (Day 2)1679
64RGDARAYAGADA18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1724
65SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD18:56 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1733
66THVTHERUBALI19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1742
67MNGDMUNIGUDA19:46 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)1778
68AMBAMBODALA20:11 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1803
69NRLRNORLA ROAD20:36 (Day 2)20:37 (Day 2)1827
70RPRDRUPRA ROAD20:54 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1834
71KSNGKESINGA21:13 (Day 2)21:14 (Day 2)1850
72TIGTITLAGARH21:35 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1863
73BUDMBADMAL22:06 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1883
74BLGRBALANGIR22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1927
75BRPLBARPALI23:44 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1983
76BRGABARGARH ROAD00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2002
77ATSATTABIRA00:39 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2021
78SBPSAMBALPUR01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)2045
79SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD01:46 (Day 3)01:47 (Day 3)2047
80RGLRENGALI02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)2068
81JSGJHARSUGUDA JN03:25 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)2093
82BMBBAMRA04:06 (Day 3)04:07 (Day 3)2130
83GPRAJ GANGPUR04:35 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)2165
84ROUROURKELA05:09 (Day 3)05:29 (Day 3)2195
85NXNNUAGAON06:07 (Day 3)06:08 (Day 3)2226
86BANOBANO06:54 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2269
87GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD07:37 (Day 3)07:38 (Day 3)2320
88HTEHATIA08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2362
89RNCRANCHI08:40 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)2369
90MURIMURI10:08 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2434
91JAAJHALIDA10:29 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)2446
92PNWPUNDHAG10:53 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2469
93BKSCBOKARO STL CITY11:15 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2486
94CRPCHANDRAPURA11:58 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)2501
95KTHKATRASGARH12:37 (Day 3)12:39 (Day 3)2522
96TETTETULMARI12:50 (Day 3)12:52 (Day 3)2531
97DHNDHANBAD JN13:30 (Day 3)Destination2540
Train Splits at ROURKELA (ROU)
99ROUROURKELA05:09 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2195
100BNDMBONDAMUNDA06:18 (Day 3)06:19 (Day 3)2202
101JRAJARAIKELA06:42 (Day 3)06:43 (Day 3)2224
102MOUMANOHARPUR06:53 (Day 3)06:54 (Day 3)2235
103CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:50 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)2296
104RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:10 (Day 3)08:11 (Day 3)2316
105SINISINI JN08:25 (Day 3)08:26 (Day 3)2331
106ADTPADITYAPUR08:48 (Day 3)08:49 (Day 3)2354
107TATATATANAGAR JN09:10 (Day 3)Destination2358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.