ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 04:04:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
ALLEPPEY to DHANBAD JN
ALLEPPEY to TATANAGAR JN
DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
B
9
A
10
B1
11
A1
12
PC
13
S7
14
S6
15
S8
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MAKMMARARIKULAM06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)13
3SRTLSHERTALAI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)24
4TUVRTURAVUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)34
5ERSERNAKULAM JN07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)57
6AWYALUVA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)77
7TCRTHRISUR08:17 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)131
8SRRSHORANUR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)164
9PGTPALAKKAD JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)208
10CBECOIMBATORE JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)263
11CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)266
12TUPTIRUPPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)313
13EDERODE JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)363
14SASALEM JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)426
15BQIBOMMIDI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)469
16SLYSAMALPATTI16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)515
17TPTTIRUPATTUR JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)539
18JTJJOLARPETTAI17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)546
19VNVANIYAMBADI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)561
20GYMGUDIYATTAM18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)605
21KPDKATPADI JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)630
22MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)647
23AJJARAKKONAM19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)690
24TRLTIRUVALLUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)717
25PERPERAMBUR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)753
26MASCHENNAI CENTRAL21:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)759
27SPESULLURUPETA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)842
28NYPNAYADUPETA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)869
29GDRGUDUR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)896
30NLRNELLORE02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)935
31BTTRBITRAGUNTA03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)969
32KVZKAVALI03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)985
33SKMSINGARAYAKONDA03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)1023
34OGLONGOLE04:26 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)1051
35CJMCHINNA GANJAM04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)1080
36CLXCHIRALA05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)1100
37BPPBAPATLA05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1115
38NDONIDUBROLU05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)1136
39TELTENALI JN05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)1158
40BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1189
41EEELURU08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1248
42TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1296
43NDDNIDADAVOLU JN09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)1316
44KVRKOVVUR09:42 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)1331
45GVNGODAVARI09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1335
46RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1338
47DWPDWARAPUDI10:32 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)1358
48APTANAPARTI10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)1362
49SLOSAMALKOT JN11:00 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1389
50PAPPITHAPURAM11:13 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)1401
51GLPGOLLAPROLU11:20 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)1406
52ANVANNAVARAM11:35 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)1425
53TUNITUNI11:51 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1442
54NRPNARSIPATNAM RD12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1464
55YLMELLAMANCHILI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1482
56AKPANAKAPALLE12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1506
57DVDDUVVADA14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1522
58VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:15 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1539
59SCMSIMHACHALAM15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)1547
60KTVKOTTAVALASA16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1565
61VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1600
62VBLBOBBILI17:30 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1653
63PVPPARVATIPURAM17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1677
64PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN18:01 (Day 2)18:03 (Day 2)1679
65RGDARAYAGADA18:45 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1724
66SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD19:11 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)1733
67THVTHERUBALI19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1742
68MNGDMUNIGUDA20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)1778
69AMBAMBODALA20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1803
70NRLRNORLA ROAD20:45 (Day 2)20:47 (Day 2)1827
71RPRDRUPRA ROAD20:55 (Day 2)20:57 (Day 2)1834
72KSNGKESINGA21:15 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)1850
73TIGTITLAGARH21:50 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1863
74BUDMBADMAL22:25 (Day 2)22:27 (Day 2)1883
75BLGRBALANGIR23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1927
76BRPLBARPALI23:55 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)1983
77BRGABARGARH ROAD00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2002
78ATSATTABIRA00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)2021
79SBPSAMBALPUR01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)2045
80SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD01:55 (Day 3)01:57 (Day 3)2047
81RGLRENGALI02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)2067
82JSGJHARSUGUDA JN03:30 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)2093
83BMBBAMRA04:11 (Day 3)04:12 (Day 3)2130
84GPRAJ GANGPUR04:50 (Day 3)04:51 (Day 3)2165
85ROUROURKELA05:15 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)2195
86NXNNUAGAON06:07 (Day 3)06:08 (Day 3)2226
87BANOBANO06:54 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2269
88GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD07:37 (Day 3)07:38 (Day 3)2320
89HTEHATIA08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2362
90RNCRANCHI08:40 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)2369
91MURIMURI10:08 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2434
92JAAJHALIDA10:29 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)2446
93PNWPUNDHAG10:54 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2469
94BKSCBOKARO STL CITY11:15 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2486
95CRPCHANDRAPURA11:54 (Day 3)11:56 (Day 3)2501
96GMONSC BOSE J GOMO12:25 (Day 3)12:45 (Day 3)2518
97DHNDHANBAD JN13:30 (Day 3)Destination2547
Train Splits at ROURKELA (ROU)
99ROUROURKELA05:15 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2195
100BNDMBONDAMUNDA06:17 (Day 3)06:19 (Day 3)2202
101JRAJARAIKELA06:38 (Day 3)06:39 (Day 3)2224
102MOUMANOHARPUR06:49 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2235
103CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:50 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)2296
104RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:09 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2316
105SINISINI JN08:23 (Day 3)08:24 (Day 3)2331
106ADTPADITYAPUR08:43 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2354
107TATATATANAGAR JN09:10 (Day 3)Destination2358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :