ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 17:31:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
ALLEPPEY to DHANBAD JN
ALLEPPEY to TATANAGAR JN
DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
B
9
A
10
B1
11
A1
12
PC
13
S7
14
S6
15
S8
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2MAKMMARARIKULAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
3SRTLSHERTALAI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)24
4TUVRTURAVUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)34
5ERSERNAKULAM JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)57
6AWYALUVA07:37 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)77
7TCRTHRISUR08:30 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)131
8SRRSHORANUR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)164
9PGTPALAKKAD JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)208
10CBECOIMBATORE JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)263
11TUPTIRUPPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)313
12EDERODE JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)363
13SASALEM JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)426
14BQIBOMMIDI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)469
15SLYSAMALPATTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)515
16TPTTIRUPATTUR JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)539
17JTJJOLARPETTAI17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)546
18VNVANIYAMBADI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)561
19GYMGUDIYATTAM18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)605
20KPDKATPADI JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)630
21MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)647
22AJJARAKKONAM19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)690
23TRLTIRUVALLUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)717
24PERPERAMBUR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)753
25MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:05 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)759
26SPESULLURUPETA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)842
27NYPNAYADUPETA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)869
28GDRGUDUR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)896
29NLRNELLORE02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)935
30BTTRBITRAGUNTA03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)969
31KVZKAVALI03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)985
32SKMSINGARAYAKONDA03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)1023
33OGLONGOLE04:26 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)1051
34CJMCHINNA GANJAM04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)1080
35CLXCHIRALA05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)1100
36BPPBAPATLA05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1115
37NDONIDUBROLU05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)1136
38TELTENALI JN05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)1158
39BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1189
40EEELURU08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1248
41TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1296
42NDDNIDADAVOLU JN09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)1316
43KVRKOVVUR09:42 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)1331
44GVNGODAVARI09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1335
45RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1338
46DWPDWARAPUDI10:32 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)1358
47APTANAPARTI10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)1362
48SLOSAMALKOT JN11:00 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1389
49PAPPITHAPURAM11:13 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)1401
50GLPGOLLAPROLU11:20 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)1406
51ANVANNAVARAM11:35 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)1425
52TUNITUNI11:51 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1442
53NRPNARSIPATNAM RD12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1464
54YLMELLAMANCHILI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1482
55AKPANAKAPALLE12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1506
56DVDDUVVADA14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1522
57VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:15 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1539
58SCMSIMHACHALAM15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)1547
59KTVKOTTAVALASA16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1565
60VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1600
61VBLBOBBILI17:30 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1653
62PVPPARVATIPURAM17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1677
63PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN18:01 (Day 2)18:03 (Day 2)1679
64RGDARAYAGADA18:50 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1724
65SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1733
66THVTHERUBALI19:32 (Day 2)19:34 (Day 2)1742
67MNGDMUNIGUDA20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1778
68AMBAMBODALA20:32 (Day 2)20:34 (Day 2)1803
69NRLRNORLA ROAD20:54 (Day 2)20:56 (Day 2)1827
70RPRDRUPRA ROAD21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1834
71KSNGKESINGA21:23 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1850
72TIGTITLAGARH21:50 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1863
73BUDMBADMAL22:30 (Day 2)22:32 (Day 2)1883
74BLGRBALANGIR23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1927
75BRPLBARPALI23:55 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)1983
76BRGABARGARH ROAD00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2002
77ATSATTABIRA00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)2021
78SBPSAMBALPUR01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)2045
79SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD01:55 (Day 3)01:57 (Day 3)2047
80RGLRENGALI02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)2067
81JSGJHARSUGUDA JN03:25 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)2093
82BMBBAMRA04:06 (Day 3)04:07 (Day 3)2130
83GPRAJ GANGPUR04:35 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)2165
84ROUROURKELA05:09 (Day 3)05:29 (Day 3)2195
85NXNNUAGAON06:07 (Day 3)06:08 (Day 3)2226
86BANOBANO06:54 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2269
87GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD07:37 (Day 3)07:38 (Day 3)2320
88HTEHATIA08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2362
89RNCRANCHI08:40 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)2369
90MURIMURI10:08 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2434
91JAAJHALIDA10:29 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)2446
92PNWPUNDHAG10:53 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2469
93BKSCBOKARO STL CITY11:15 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2486
94CRPCHANDRAPURA11:53 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)2501
95GMONSC BOSE J GOMO12:15 (Day 3)12:35 (Day 3)2518
96TETTETULMARI12:50 (Day 3)12:52 (Day 3)2538
97DHNDHANBAD JN13:30 (Day 3)Destination2547
Train Splits at ROURKELA (ROU)
99ROUROURKELA05:09 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2195
100BNDMBONDAMUNDA06:18 (Day 3)06:19 (Day 3)2202
101JRAJARAIKELA06:38 (Day 3)06:39 (Day 3)2224
102MOUMANOHARPUR06:49 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2235
103CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:48 (Day 3)07:53 (Day 3)2296
104RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:08 (Day 3)08:09 (Day 3)2316
105SINISINI JN08:23 (Day 3)08:24 (Day 3)2331
106ADTPADITYAPUR08:45 (Day 3)08:46 (Day 3)2354
107TATATATANAGAR JN09:10 (Day 3)Destination2358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :