ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jun-2019 20:26:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
ALLEPPEY to DHANBAD JN
ALLEPPEY to TATANAGAR JN
DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
B
9
A
10
B1
11
A1
12
PC
13
S7
14
S6
15
S8
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2MAKMMARARIKULAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
3SRTLSHERTALAI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)24
4TUVRTURAVUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)34
5ERSERNAKULAM JN07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)57
6AWYALUVA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)77
7TCRTHRISUR08:27 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)131
8SRRSHORANUR JN09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)164
9PGTPALAKKAD JN10:37 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)208
10CBECOIMBATORE JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)263
11TUPTIRUPPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)313
12EDERODE JN13:50 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)363
13SASALEM JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)426
14BQIBOMMIDI15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)469
15SLYSAMALPATTI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)515
16TPTTIRUPATTUR JN16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)539
17JTJJOLARPETTAI17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)546
18VNVANIYAMBADI17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)561
19GYMGUDIYATTAM17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)605
20KPDKATPADI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)630
21MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)647
22AJJARAKKONAM19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)690
23TRLTIRUVALLUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)717
24PERPERAMBUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)753
25MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:05 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)759
26SPESULLURUPETA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)842
27NYPNAYADUPETA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)869
28GDRGUDUR JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)896
29NLRNELLORE02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)935
30BTTRBITRAGUNTA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)969
31KVZKAVALI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)985
32SKMSINGARAYAKONDA03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)1023
33OGLONGOLE03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1051
34CJMCHINNA GANJAM04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1080
35CLXCHIRALA04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1100
36BPPBAPATLA04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1115
37NDONIDUBROLU05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1136
38TELTENALI JN05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1158
39BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1189
40EEELURU08:06 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)1248
41TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1296
42NDDNIDADAVOLU JN09:07 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)1316
43KVRKOVVUR09:42 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)1331
44GVNGODAVARI09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1335
45RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1338
46DWPDWARAPUDI10:32 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)1358
47APTANAPARTI10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)1362
48SLOSAMALKOT JN11:00 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1389
49PAPPITHAPURAM11:13 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)1401
50ANVANNAVARAM11:35 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)1425
51TUNITUNI11:51 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1442
52NRPNARSIPATNAM RD12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1464
53YLMELLAMANCHILI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)1482
54AKPANAKAPALLE12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1506
55DVDDUVVADA14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1522
56VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:15 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1539
57SCMSIMHACHALAM15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1547
58KTVKOTTAVALASA16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1565
59VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN16:43 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)1600
60VBLBOBBILI17:35 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)1653
61PVPPARVATIPURAM18:01 (Day 2)18:03 (Day 2)1677
62PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)1679
63RGDARAYAGADA19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1724
64SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1733
65THVTHERUBALI19:40 (Day 2)19:42 (Day 2)1742
66MNGDMUNIGUDA20:16 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1778
67AMBAMBODALA20:40 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)1803
68NRLRNORLA ROAD21:05 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1827
69RPRDRUPRA ROAD21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1834
70KSNGKESINGA21:36 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)1850
71TIGTITLAGARH22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1863
72BUDMBADMAL22:30 (Day 2)22:32 (Day 2)1883
73BLGRBALANGIR23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1927
74BRPLBARPALI00:02 (Day 3)00:04 (Day 3)1983
75BRGABARGARH ROAD00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)2002
76ATSATTABIRA00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)2021
77SBPSAMBALPUR01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)2045
78SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD01:55 (Day 3)01:57 (Day 3)2047
79RGLRENGALI02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)2068
80JSGJHARSUGUDA JN03:25 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)2093
81BMBBAMRA04:06 (Day 3)04:07 (Day 3)2130
82GPRAJ GANGPUR04:35 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)2165
83ROUROURKELA05:09 (Day 3)05:29 (Day 3)2195
84NXNNUAGAON06:07 (Day 3)06:08 (Day 3)2226
85BANOBANO06:54 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2269
86GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD07:37 (Day 3)07:38 (Day 3)2320
87HTEHATIA08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2362
88RNCRANCHI08:40 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)2369
89MURIMURI10:08 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2434
90JAAJHALIDA10:29 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)2446
91PNWPUNDHAG10:53 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2469
92BKSCBOKARO STL CITY11:15 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2486
93CRPCHANDRAPURA11:53 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)2501
94KTHKATRASGARH12:37 (Day 3)12:39 (Day 3)2522
95TETTETULMARI12:50 (Day 3)12:52 (Day 3)2538
96DHNDHANBAD JN13:30 (Day 3)Destination2547
Train Splits at ROURKELA (ROU)
98ROUROURKELA05:09 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2195
99BNDMBONDAMUNDA06:18 (Day 3)06:19 (Day 3)2202
100JRAJARAIKELA06:38 (Day 3)06:39 (Day 3)2224
101MOUMANOHARPUR06:49 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2235
102CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:48 (Day 3)07:53 (Day 3)2296
103RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:08 (Day 3)08:09 (Day 3)2316
104SINISINI JN08:23 (Day 3)08:24 (Day 3)2331
105ADTPADITYAPUR08:45 (Day 3)08:46 (Day 3)2354
106TATATATANAGAR JN09:10 (Day 3)Destination2358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.