ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 08:31:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (13401)
BHAGALPUR to DANAPUR
INTERCITY EXP (13401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
C1
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (13401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2NATNATHNAGAR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)4
3AKNAKBARNAGAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)15
4SGGSULTANGANJ06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)25
5KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)38
6BUPBARIARPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)43
7RPURRATANPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)47
8JMPJAMALPUR JN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)53
9DRHDHARHARA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)65
10MSDNMASUDAN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)71
11AHAABHAIPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)75
12KJHKAJRA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)83
13URENUREN07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)87
14DNREDHANAURI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)93
15RMPRRAMPUR H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)96
16KIULKIUL JN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)99
17LKRLUCKEESARAI JN08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)100
18BRYABARHIYA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)115
19HTZHATHIDAH JN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)125
20MKAMOKAMEH JN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)133
21PHKPUNARAKH09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)148
22BARHBARH09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)158
23BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)176
24FUTFATWA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)200
25PNCPATNA SAHEB10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)212
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)219
27PNBEPATNA JN11:15 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)222
28DNRDANAPUR12:40 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :