ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 06:48:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT JMP INT EX (13409)
MALDA TOWN to JAMALPUR JN
MLDT JMP INT EX (13409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT JMP INT EX (13409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)34
3BHWBARHARWA JN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)49
4TPHTINPAHAR JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)65
5SBGSAHIBGANJ JN07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)103
6MZCMIRZA CHEUKI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)118
7PPTPIRPAINTI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)127
8SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)136
9CLGKAHALGAON08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)147
10EKCEKCHARI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)151
11GGAGHOGA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)157
12SBOSABAUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)169
13BGPBHAGALPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)177
14AKNAKBARNAGAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)191
15SGGSULTANGANJ10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)201
16BUPBARIARPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)219
17JMPJAMALPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :