ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 21:36:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP MLDT INT EX (13410)
JAMALPUR JN to MALDA TOWN
JMP MLDT INT EX (13410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP MLDT INT EX (13410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2BUPBARIARPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)11
3SGGSULTANGANJ15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)29
4AKNAKBARNAGAR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)39
5BGPBHAGALPUR16:26 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)53
6SBOSABAUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)61
7GGAGHOGA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)74
8EKCEKCHARI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)79
9CLGKAHALGAON17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)84
10SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)95
11PPTPIRPAINTI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)104
12MZCMIRZA CHEUKI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)113
13SBGSAHIBGANJ JN18:23 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)128
14TPHTINPAHAR JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)166
15BHWBARHARWA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)183
16NFKNEW FARAKKA JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)196
17MLDTMALDA TOWN21:15 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :