ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 10:18:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP MLDT INT EX (13410)
JAMALPUR JN to MALDA TOWN
JMP MLDT INT EX (13410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP MLDT INT EX (13410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2BUPBARIARPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)10
3SGGSULTANGANJ15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)28
4AKNAKBARNAGAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)38
5BGPBHAGALPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)52
6SBOSABAUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)60
7GGAGHOGA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)73
8EKCEKCHARI17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)78
9CLGKAHALGAON17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)83
10SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)94
11PPTPIRPAINTI17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)103
12MZCMIRZA CHEUKI18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)111
13SBGSAHIBGANJ JN18:23 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)127
14TPHTINPAHAR JN19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)164
15BHWBARHARWA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)181
16NFKNEW FARAKKA JN19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)196
17MLDTMALDA TOWN21:00 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :