ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 20:23:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FARKKA EXPRESS (13414)
DELHI to MALDA TOWN
FARKKA EXPRESS (13414)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
PC
14
A1
15
B2
16
B1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
23
VP
Train Schedule: FARKKA EXPRESS (13414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource21:40 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)20
3KRJKHURJA JN23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)83
4ALJNALIGARH JN23:52 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)126
5HRSHATHRAS JN00:28 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)156
6TDLTUNDLA JN01:42 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)204
7FZDFIROZABAD02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)221
8SKBSHIKOHABAD JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)241
9ETWETAWAH03:11 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)296
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)434
11ONUNNAO JN06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)451
12LKOLUCKNOW NR07:20 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)508
13HGHHAIDERGARH08:48 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)565
14AKJAKBARGANJ09:12 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)582
15NHHNIHALGARH09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)597
16MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA09:53 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)616
17SLNSULTANPUR11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)647
18LBALAMBHUA11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)669
19KEPRKOIRIPUR11:44 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)687
20HRPGHARPALGANJ11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)697
21SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR12:03 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)706
22JOPJAUNPUR CITY12:29 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)733
23ZBDZAFARABAD JN12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)740
24JLLJALALGANJ13:13 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)752
25BSBVARANASI JN15:00 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)791
26DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:08 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)808
27ZNAZAMANIA17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)852
28DLNDILDARNAGAR JN17:15 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)865
29BWHBHADAURA17:24 (Day 2)17:26 (Day 2)873
30GMRGAHMAR17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)881
31CSACHAUSA17:47 (Day 2)17:49 (Day 2)891
32BXRBUXAR18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)902
33DUREDUMRAON18:17 (Day 2)18:19 (Day 2)918
34RPRRAGHUNATHPUR18:32 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)934
35BYNBANAHI18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)943
36BEABIHIYA18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)949
37ARAARA19:15 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)970
38BTABIHTA19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)992
39DNRDANAPUR20:05 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1010
40PNBEPATNA JN20:50 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1019
41RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1022
42PNCPATNA SAHEB21:22 (Day 2)21:34 (Day 2)1029
43FUTFATWA21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1041
44BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:05 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1065
45BARHBARH22:19 (Day 2)22:21 (Day 2)1083
46MKAMOKAMEH JN22:43 (Day 2)22:48 (Day 2)1108
47BRYABARHIYA23:05 (Day 2)23:07 (Day 2)1126
48KIULKIUL JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1142
49AHAABHAIPUR00:33 (Day 3)00:34 (Day 3)1166
50JMPJAMALPUR JN00:57 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)1188
51BUPBARIARPUR01:19 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1199
52SGGSULTANGANJ01:41 (Day 3)01:42 (Day 3)1216
53BGPBHAGALPUR02:07 (Day 3)02:17 (Day 3)1241
54SBOSABAUR02:27 (Day 3)02:28 (Day 3)1248
55CLGKAHALGAON02:54 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1271
56PPTPIRPAINTI03:23 (Day 3)03:24 (Day 3)1291
57SBGSAHIBGANJ JN04:06 (Day 3)04:11 (Day 3)1315
58TPHTINPAHAR JN04:42 (Day 3)04:43 (Day 3)1352
59BHWBARHARWA JN05:20 (Day 3)05:24 (Day 3)1369
60NFKNEW FARAKKA JN05:44 (Day 3)05:49 (Day 3)1384
61MLDTMALDA TOWN07:05 (Day 3)Destination1418
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :