ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 14:00:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT PNBE EXPRES (13415)
MALDA TOWN to PATNA JN
MLDT PNBE EXPRES (13415)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
B1
10
A1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT PNBE EXPRES (13415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)35
3BHWBARHARWA JN21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)50
4SBGSAHIBGANJ JN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)104
5CLGKAHALGAON23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)148
6BGPBHAGALPUR23:52 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)178
7SGGSULTANGANJ00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)202
8JMPJAMALPUR JN01:02 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)231
9AHAABHAIPUR01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)253
10KIULKIUL JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)276
11HTZHATHIDAH JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)303
12MKAMOKAMEH JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)310
13BARHBARH03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)336
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN04:01 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)354
15FUTFATWA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)377
16PNCPATNA SAHEB04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)389
17RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)397
18PNBEPATNA JN06:00 (Day 2)Destination399
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :