ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 21:00:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MLDT EXPRES (13416)
PATNA JN to MALDA TOWN
PNBE MLDT EXPRES (13416)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE MLDT EXPRES (13416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)3
3PNCPATNA SAHEB22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)10
4FUTFATWA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)22
5BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)46
6BARHBARH22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)64
7MKAMOKAMEH JN23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)90
8HTZHATHIDAH JN23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)97
9KIULKIUL JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)124
10AHAABHAIPUR01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)147
11JMPJAMALPUR JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)169
12SGGSULTANGANJ02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)198
13BGPBHAGALPUR02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)222
14CLGKAHALGAON03:28 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)252
15SBGSAHIBGANJ JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)296
16BHWBARHARWA JN06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)350
17NFKNEW FARAKKA JN06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)365
18MLDTMALDA TOWN08:30 (Day 2)Destination399
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :