ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 00:18:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANASEWA EXPRES (13419)
BHAGALPUR to MUZAFFARPUR JN
JANASEWA EXPRES (13419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JANASEWA EXPRES (13419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2AKNAKBARNAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)15
3SGGSULTANGANJ14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)25
4BUPBARIARPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)43
5JMPJAMALPUR JN15:11 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)53
6DRHDHARHARA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)65
7AHAABHAIPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)75
8KJHKAJRA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)83
9KIULKIUL JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)99
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)100
11BRYABARHIYA16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)115
12BJUBARAUNI JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)138
13BCABACHWARA JN18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)154
14DSSDALSINGH SARAI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)165
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)189
16KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)202
17DOLDHOLI19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)215
18MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination240
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :